CLOSE
2018-07-12

1999’s Winners

President of the Jury : Mireille Darc Best Television Film : Un jeune français Best Production : Xavier Durringer in Les Vilains Best Actor : Jean Miez in Les Vilains Best Actress : […]

2018-07-12

2000’s Winners

President of the Jury : Véronique Genest Best Television Film : Mémoires en fuite Best 52 Minute Series : PJ et Police District Best 90 Minute Series : Vérité oblige – Fibre mortelle Best […]

2018-07-12

2001’s Winners

President of the Jury : Pierre Mondy Best Television Film : Les petites mains Best 90 Minute Series : Les duettistes – Le Môme Best Short Feature Series : Nana Best 52 Minute Series : Le lycée – Question de […]

2018-07-12

2002’s Winners

President of the Jury : Corinne Touzet Best Television Film : Un petit Parisien Best 90 Minute Series : Boulevard du palais – Les Murmures de la forêt Best Short Feature Series : À cran Best 52 […]

2018-07-12

2003’s Winners

President of the Jury : Gérard Klein Best Series : Louis Page Best Television Film : Dissonances Best Actor : Jacques Gamblin in Dissonances Best Actress : Carole Richert in Les penn-sardines Revelation and Discovery : Marina Alexandrova in […]

2018-07-12

2004’s Winners

President of the Jury : Claude Brasseur Best Television Film : Le Silence de la mer Best Series : Péril imminent Best Short Programme : À cran, deux ans après Best Actress : Julie Delarme in Le Silence […]

2018-07-12

2005’s Winners

President of the Jury : Pierre Lescure Best Television Film : Le Frangin d’Amérique Best Series : Les Montana Best Access Series : Faites comme chez vous ! Jury’s Special Prize : Liberata Best Actor : Patrick Catalifo in Les Hommes de […]

2018-07-12

2006’s Winners

President of the Jury : Victor Lanoux Best Prime Time Television Film : Vive la bombe ! Jury’s Special Prize : Turbulences Best Prime Time Series : David Nolande Best Access Series : Kaamelott Best Actor : Michel Serrault in […]

2018-07-12

2007’s Winners

President of the Jury : Francis Huster Jury’s Grand Prix (Best Prime Time Television Film) : Maman est folle Jury’s Special Prize : Le Lien Best Mini Series : Ma Fille est innocente Best Prime Time Series […]

2018-07-12

2008’s Winners

President of the Jury : Serge Moati Best Prime Time Television Film : L’Affaire Bruay-en-Artois Best Prime Time Television Series : Clara Sheller Best Mini Series : Une Lumière dans la nuit […]

2018-07-12

2009’s Winners

President of the Jury : Robin Renucci Best Prime Time Series : Kaamelott Best Television Film : Belleville Story Best Prime Time Mini Series : Paradis criminel Best Late Night Fiction : Azad Best […]

2018-07-12

2010’s Winners

President of the Jury : Marie-Anne Chazel Best Series : 10 Best Short Feature Series : De quoi voulez-vous vous débarrasser ? Best Television Film : Frères Best Television Film Comedy : Vieilles canailles […]

2018-07-12

2011’s Winners

President of the Jury : François Berléand Best Series : Flics Best Television Film : Le Chant des sirènes Best Television Film Comedy : BXL/USA Best Short Feature Series : Zak Best Internet Fiction […]

2018-07-12

2012’s Winners

President of the Jury : Antoine de Caunes Best Series : Tiger Lily, 4 femmes dans la vie Best Short Feature Series : Les Lascars Best Television Film : Manipulation Best Television Film […]

2018-07-12

2013’s Winners

President of the Jury : Alexandre Astier Best series : Profilage Best Short Feature Series : La minute vieille Best Television Film : Meurtre en trois actes, special acknowledgement for Hervé Pierre Best […]

2018-07-12

2014’s Winners

President of the Jury : Bernard Le Coq Best Television Film : Danbé, la tête haute Best series : Virage nord Best Short Feature Series : Lascars Best Internet Fiction : Authentik Best […]

2018-07-12

2015’s Winners

President of the Jury : Michèle Laroque Best Television Film : Borderline Best 52 Minute Series : Une chance de trop Best 26 Minute Series : Lazy Company Best Short Feature Series : Parents […]

2018-07-12

2016’s Winners

President of the Jury : Isabelle Carré Best Television Film : Tuer un homme Best 52 Minute Series : Glaçé Best 26 Minute Series : Les Grands Best Short Feature Series : Vous les femmes […]

2018-07-12

2017’s Winners

President of the Jury : Sylvie Testud Best Television Film : La Consolation Best 90 Minute Series : Les Petits Meurtres d’Agatha Christie, Crimes haute couture Best 52 Minute Series : La Forêt […]